03.11.2018 | ||||
Хавант энд В | — | Галифакс Таун | Прогноз | |
Солихалл Мурс | — | Борхэм Вуд | Прогноз | |
Рексхем | — | Гейтсхэд | Прогноз | |
Харрогейт Таун | — | Честерфилд | Прогноз | |
Эббсфлит Юн | — | Барроу | Прогноз | |
Истли | — | Солфорд | Прогноз | |
Довер | — | Мэйденхед | Прогноз | |
Бромли | — | Хартлпул Юнайтед | Прогноз | |
Барнет | — | Мэйдстоун | Прогноз | |
Эльдершот | — | Брэйнтри | Прогноз | |
Файлд | — | Лейтон Ориент | Прогноз | |
Саттон Юнайтед | — | Дагенхэм энд Ред. | Прогноз | |
06.11.2018 | ||||
Саттон Юнайтед | — | Барнет | Прогноз | |
17.11.2018 | ||||
Солфорд | — | Эльдершот | ||
Мэйдстоун | — | Рексхем | ||
Мэйденхед | — | Харрогейт Таун | ||
Лейтон Ориент | — | Бромли | ||
Хартлпул Юнайтед | — | Барнет | ||
Гейтсхэд | — | Саттон Юнайтед | ||
Галифакс Таун | — | Довер | ||
Дагенхэм энд Ред. | — | Файлд | ||
— | Хавант энд В | |||
Брэйнтри | — | Солихалл Мурс | ||
Борхэм Вуд | — | Эббсфлит Юн | ||
Барроу | — | Истли | ||
24.11.2018 | ||||
Харрогейт Таун | — | Брэйнтри | ||
Хавант энд В | — | Мэйдстоун | ||
Солихалл Мурс | — | Солфорд | ||
Саттон Юнайтед | — | Мэйденхед | ||
Рексхем | — | Лейтон Ориент | ||
Эббсфлит Юн | — | Галифакс Таун | ||
Истли | — | Честерфилд | ||
Довер | — | Хартлпул Юнайтед | ||
Бромли | — | Дагенхэм энд Ред. | ||
Барнет | — | Гейтсхэд | ||
Эльдершот | — | Барроу | ||
— | Борхэм Вуд | |||
27.11.2018 | ||||
Хартлпул Юнайтед | — | Файлд | ||
Лейтон Ориент | — | Эльдершот | ||
Мэйденхед | — | Эббсфлит Юн | ||
Мэйдстоун | — | Истли | ||
Солфорд | — | Харрогейт Таун | ||
Гейтсхэд | — | Солихалл Мурс | ||
Галифакс Таун | — | Барнет | ||
Дагенхэм энд Ред. | — | Хавант энд В | ||
Честерфилд | — | Бромли | ||
Брэйнтри | — | Саттон Юнайтед | ||
Борхэм Вуд | — | Довер | ||
Барроу | — | Рексхем | ||
01.12.2018 | ||||
Хартлпул Юнайтед | — | Дагенхэм энд Ред. | ||
Лейтон Ориент | — | Гейтсхэд | ||
Мэйдстоун | — | Мэйденхед | ||
Солфорд | — | Хавант энд В | ||
Солихалл Мурс | — | Харрогейт Таун | ||
Галифакс Таун | — | Борхэм Вуд | ||
Истли | — | Довер | ||
Бромли | — | Рексхем | ||
Брэйнтри | — | Барроу | ||
Барнет | — | Честерфилд | ||
Эльдершот | — | Эббсфлит Юн | ||
Файлд | — | Саттон Юнайтед | ||
08.12.2018 | ||||
Харрогейт Таун | — | Эльдершот | ||
Хавант энд В | — | Брэйнтри | ||
Мэйденхед | — | Хартлпул Юнайтед | ||
Саттон Юнайтед | — | Солихалл Мурс | ||
Рексхем | — | Истли | ||
Гейтсхэд | — | Бромли | ||
Эббсфлит Юн | — | Барнет | ||
Довер | — | Файлд | ||
Дагенхэм энд Ред. | — | Галифакс Таун |
www.forebet.com
30.10.2018 | |||
21:45 | Истли | 1 — 1 | Лейтон Ориент |
21:45 | Рексхем | 1 — 0 | Хартлпул Юнайтед |
21:45 | Файлд | 1 — 0 | Гейтсхэд |
21:45 | Эльдершот | 1 — 1 | Борхэм Вуд |
21:45 | Барнет | 1 — 3 | Солфорд |
21:45 | Бромли | 2 — 4 | Брэйнтри |
21:45 | Довер | 0 — 2 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. |
21:45 | Эббсфлит Юн | 1 — 1 | Мэйдстоун |
21:45 | Харрогейт Таун | 4 — 2 | Барроу |
21:45 | Хавант энд В | 7 — 0 | Мэйденхед |
21:45 | Солихалл Мурс | 0 — 0 | Галифакс Таун |
21:45 | Саттон Юнайтед | 1 — 1 | Честерфилд |
27.10.2018 | |||
16:00 | Барроу | 0 — 2 | Барнет |
16:00 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. | 2 — 1 | Харрогейт Таун |
16:00 | Честерфилд | 1 — 1 | Рексхем |
16:00 | Брэйнтри | 2 — 1 | Довер |
16:00 | Борхэм Вуд | 2 — 1 | Бромли |
16:00 | Галифакс Таун | 0 — 1 | Истли |
16:00 | Гейтсхэд | 3 — 0 | Эльдершот |
16:00 | Мэйдстоун | 1 — 3 | Солихалл Мурс |
16:00 | Солфорд | 1 — 1 | Эббсфлит Юн |
16:00 | Мэйденхед | 0 — 6 | Файлд |
16:00 | Лейтон Ориент | 4 — 0 | Хавант энд В |
16:00 | Хартлпул Юнайтед | 2 — 3 | Саттон Юнайтед |
13.10.2018 | |||
18:15 | Галифакс Таун | 1 — 1 | Честерфилд |
16:00 | Файлд | 2 — 0 | Мэйдстоун |
16:00 | Борхэм Вуд | 3 — 1 | Мэйденхед |
16:00 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. | 1 — 2 | Рексхем |
16:00 | Истли | 1 — 2 | Эльдершот |
16:00 | Харрогейт Таун | 2 — 2 | Довер |
16:00 | Лейтон Ориент | 0 — 0 | Хартлпул Юнайтед |
16:00 | Солихалл Мурс | 2 — 1 | Эббсфлит Юн |
16:00 | Солфорд | 2 — 2 | Брэйнтри |
16:00 | Бромли | 2 — 1 | Барроу |
16:00 | Хавант энд В | 0 — 1 | Гейтсхэд |
06.10.2018 | |||
16:00 | Эльдершот | 3 — 0 | Галифакс Таун |
16:00 | Барроу | 2 — 1 | Саттон Юнайтед |
16:00 | Брэйнтри | 1 — 2 | Истли |
16:00 | Честерфилд | 0 — 0 | Файлд |
16:00 | Довер | 1 — 4 | Солфорд |
16:00 | Барнет | 2 — 0 | Солихалл Мурс |
16:00 | Гейтсхэд | 2 — 0 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. |
16:00 | Эббсфлит Юн | 0 — 2 | Харрогейт Таун |
16:00 | Рексхем | 1 — 0 | Хавант энд В |
16:00 | Мэйдстоун | 0 — 1 | Бромли |
16:00 | Мэйденхед | 0 — 2 | Лейтон Ориент |
16:00 | Хартлпул Юнайтед | 2 — 0 | Борхэм Вуд |
29.09.2018 | |||
16:00 | Файлд | 3 — 0 | Брэйнтри |
16:00 | Бромли | 2 — 2 | Галифакс Таун |
16:00 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. | 1 — 3 | Эббсфлит Юн |
16:00 | Довер | 0 — 2 | Барроу |
16:00 | Гейтсхэд | 0 — 1 | Истли |
16:00 | Борхэм Вуд | 2 — 4 | Харрогейт Таун |
16:00 | Хавант энд В | 0 — 1 | Солихалл Мурс |
16:00 | Лейтон Ориент | 0 — 1 | Саттон Юнайтед |
16:00 | Мэйденхед | 0 — 3 | Солфорд |
16:00 | Мэйдстоун | 1 — 1 | Честерфилд |
16:00 | Рексхем | 1 — 0 | Барнет |
16:00 | Хартлпул Юнайтед | 1 — 1 | Эльдершот |
25.09.2018 | |||
20:45 | Честерфилд | 1 — 3 | Мэйденхед |
20:45 | Брэйнтри | 1 — 5 | Лейтон Ориент |
20:45 | Барроу | 1 — 2 | Гейтсхэд |
20:45 | Барнет | 2 — 2 | Хавант энд В |
20:45 | Эльдершот | 0 — 1 | Мэйдстоун |
20:45 | Истли | 1 — 0 | Борхэм Вуд |
20:45 | Эббсфлит Юн | 1 — 2 | Бромли |
20:45 | Саттон Юнайтед | 2 — 2 | Довер |
20:45 | Солихалл Мурс | 2 — 0 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. |
20:45 | Солфорд | 3 — 0 | Хартлпул Юнайтед |
20:45 | Харрогейт Таун | 0 — 0 | Рексхем |
www.forebet.com
|
www.forebet.com
28.04.2018 | |||
13:30 | Мэйдстоун | 0 — 0 | Галифакс Таун |
13:30 | Уокинг | 1 — 2 | Довер |
13:30 | Борхэм Вуд | 3 — 1 | Гуисли |
13:30 | Гейтсхэд | 1 — 3 | Лейтон Ориент |
13:30 | Макклесфилд | 2 — 0 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. |
13:30 | Мэйденхед | 5 — 2 | Бромли |
13:30 | Барроу | 1 — 2 | Честер |
13:30 | Рексхем | 0 — 0 | Файлд |
13:30 | Солихалл Мурс | 1 — 4 | Истли |
13:30 | Саттон Юнайтед | 2 — 1 | Эльдершот |
13:30 | Торквэй | 1 — 1 | Эббсфлит Юн |
13:30 | Транмер Роверс | 1 — 2 | Хартлпул Юнайтед |
24.04.2018 | |||
20:45 | Лейтон Ориент | 0 — 1 | Мэйденхед |
20:45 | Бромли | 0 — 0 | Барроу |
20:45 | Гейтсхэд | 2 — 5 | Эббсфлит Юн |
20:45 | Торквэй | 3 — 4 | Гуисли |
20:45 | Транмер Роверс | 1 — 2 | Солихалл Мурс |
21.04.2018 | |||
16:00 | Эльдершот | 1 — 1 | Барроу |
16:00 | Бромли | 3 — 2 | Борхэм Вуд |
16:00 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. | 1 — 0 | Мэйденхед |
16:00 | Довер | 3 — 2 | Гейтсхэд |
16:00 | Эббсфлит Юн | 0 — 1 | Саттон Юнайтед |
16:00 | Галифакс Таун | 0 — 2 | Транмер Роверс |
16:00 | Гуисли | 1 — 2 | Уокинг |
16:00 | Хартлпул Юнайтед | 1 — 1 | Торквэй |
16:00 | Честер | 1 — 3 | Мэйдстоун |
16:00 | Файлд | 1 — 1 | Солихалл Мурс |
16:00 | Лейтон Ориент | 1 — 0 | Рексхем |
13:30 | Истли | 0 — 2 | Макклесфилд |
19.04.2018 | |||
20:45 | Гуисли | 3 — 5 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. |
17.04.2018 | |||
20:45 | Бромли | 3 — 1 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. |
20:45 | Довер | 0 — 1 | Транмер Роверс |
20:45 | Истли | 0 — 1 | Эббсфлит Юн |
20:45 | Мэйденхед | 2 — 1 | Саттон Юнайтед |
20:45 | Эльдершот | 1 — 0 | Гейтсхэд |
20:45 | Хартлпул Юнайтед | 1 — 0 | Лейтон Ориент |
20:45 | Гуисли | 0 — 1 | Барроу |
14.04.2018 | |||
16:00 | Барроу | 0 — 1 | Эббсфлит Юн |
16:00 | Рексхем | 1 — 2 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. |
16:00 | Уокинг | 0 — 2 | Бромли |
16:00 | Транмер Роверс | 2 — 0 | Эльдершот |
16:00 | Торквэй | 1 — 0 | Галифакс Таун |
16:00 | Саттон Юнайтед | 1 — 1 | Хартлпул Юнайтед |
16:00 | Солихалл Мурс | 3 — 1 | Гуисли |
16:00 | Борхэм Вуд | 4 — 2 | Честер |
16:00 | Гейтсхэд | 2 — 0 | Истли |
16:00 | Мэйденхед | 3 — 2 | Довер |
16:00 | Мэйдстоун | 1 — 0 | Файлд |
13:30 | Макклесфилд | 1 — 1 | Лейтон Ориент |
12.04.2018 | |||
20:45 | Галифакс Таун | 2 — 2 | Гейтсхэд |
10.04.2018 | |||
20:45 | Барроу | 3 — 2 | Истли |
20:45 | Борхэм Вуд | 0 — 2 | Макклесфилд |
20:45 | Честер | 3 — 2 | Бромли |
20:45 | Эббсфлит Юн | 3 — 0 | Рексхем |
20:45 | Транмер Роверс | 4 — 2 | Гейтсхэд |
20:45 | Галифакс Таун | 2 — 1 | Саттон Юнайтед |
20:45 | Мэйденхед | 2 — 1 | Уокинг |
20:45 | Солихалл Мурс | 1 — 0 | Мэйдстоун |
20:45 | Торквэй | 1 — 3 | Файлд |
07.04.2018 | |||
16:00 | Дагенхэм энд Ред. | 1 — 1 | Уокинг |
16:00 | Честер | 0 — 2 | Транмер Роверс |
16:00 | Бромли | 0 — 0 | Гейтсхэд |
16:00 | Эльдершот | 1 — 0 | Мэйденхед |
16:00 | Файлд | 2 — 1 | Саттон Юнайтед |
16:00 | Довер | 1 — 0 | Торквэй |
16:00 | Лейтон Ориент | 4 — 1 | Барроу |
16:00 | Истли | 1 — 1 | Рексхем |
16:00 | Галифакс Таун | 2 — 1 | Борхэм Вуд |
16:00 | Гуисли | 0 — 0 | Мэйдстоун |
16:00 | Хартлпул Юнайтед | 0 — 1 | Солихалл Мурс |
www.forebet.com
Дата | Час | Матч | Результат |
---|---|---|---|
28/04 | 19:00 | Chorley — Альфретон Таун | 1 : 0 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Стокпорт — Дарлингтон | 1 : 1 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Бостон — Телфорд Юнайтед | 1 : 0 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Брекли Таун — Йорк Сити | 2 : 0 |
28/04 | 19:00 | FC United — North Ferriby United | 0 : 2 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Гэйнсборо — Тамуорт | 3 : 0 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Харрогейт — Curzon | 5 : 0 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Киддерминстер — Брэдфорд ПА | 1 : 2 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Spennymoor Town FC — Саутпорт | 2 : 1 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Leamington — Salford City | 0 : 4 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Нюнеатон — Блит | 2 : 2 |
26/04 | 23:45 | Spennymoor Town FC — North Ferriby United | 1 : 1 |
25/04 | 23:45 | Брекли Таун — Chorley | 1 : 2 |
25/04 | 23:45 | Дарлингтон — Саутпорт | 2 : 4 |
25/04 | 23:45 | Нюнеатон — Бостон | 1 : 1 |
24/04 | 23:45 | Блит — Curzon | 2 : 1 |
24/04 | 23:45 | Spennymoor Town FC — Телфорд Юнайтед | 1 : 2 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Альфретон Таун — FC United | 1 : 0 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Блит — Стокпорт | 0 : 1 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Брэдфорд ПА — Харрогейт | 3 : 1 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Телфорд Юнайтед — Гэйнсборо | 3 : 2 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Дарлингтон — Нюнеатон | 0 : 0 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Тамуорт — Chorley | 3 : 4 |
21/04 | 19:00 | North Ferriby United — Киддерминстер | 1 : 3 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Саутпорт — Брекли Таун | 0 : 1 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Йорк Сити — Leamington | 2 : 2 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Curzon — Spennymoor Town FC | 1 : 0 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Salford City — Бостон | 1 : 2 |
19/04 | 23:45 | Leamington — Chorley | 2 : 0 |
19/04 | 23:45 | Блит — Саутпорт | 2 : 0 |
19/04 | 23:45 | Spennymoor Town FC — Дарлингтон | 1 : 2 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Саутпорт — Salford City | 0 : 1 |
17/04 | 23:45 | North Ferriby United — Гэйнсборо | 0 : 1 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Блит — Телфорд Юнайтед | 0 : 1 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Spennymoor Town FC — Киддерминстер | 1 : 1 |
17/04 | 23:45 | FC United — Йорк Сити | 1 : 0 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Бостон — Харрогейт | 3 : 0 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Брекли Таун — Брэдфорд ПА | 0 : 1 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Chorley — Стокпорт | 1 : 1 |
16/04 | 23:45 | Curzon — Нюнеатон | 2 : 2 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Стокпорт — Телфорд Юнайтед | 1 : 0 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Нюнеатон — Salford City | 0 : 2 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Leamington — Curzon | 0 : 0 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Киддерминстер — Тамуорт | 2 : 0 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Гэйнсборо — Йорк Сити | 1 : 0 |
14/04 | 19:00 | FC United — Дарлингтон | 1 : 2 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Chorley — Блит | 2 : 0 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Брекли Таун — Альфретон Таун | 1 : 3 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Бостон — Брэдфорд ПА | 1 : 2 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Харрогейт — Саутпорт | 2 : 0 |
12/04 | 23:45 | Телфорд Юнайтед — Leamington | 3 : 2 |
12/04 | 23:45 | Spennymoor Town FC — Брекли Таун | 0 : 3 |
11/04 | 23:45 | Curzon — Гэйнсборо | 2 : 0 |
10/04 | 23:45 | Spennymoor Town FC — Бостон | 0 : 0 |
10/04 | 23:45 | Киддерминстер — Стокпорт | 3 : 1 |
10/04 | 23:45 | Нюнеатон — Йорк Сити | 1 : 0 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Тамуорт — FC United | 0 : 2 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Salford City — Гэйнсборо | 1 : 0 |
07/04 | 19:00 | North Ferriby United — Стокпорт | 1 : 3 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Йорк Сити — Харрогейт | 0 : 2 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Дарлингтон — Бостон | 1 : 2 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Curzon — Брекли Таун | 0 : 2 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Брэдфорд ПА — Leamington | 1 : 0 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Блит — Киддерминстер | 1 : 2 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Альфретон Таун — Spennymoor Town FC | 1 : 4 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Саутпорт — Нюнеатон | 0 : 1 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Телфорд Юнайтед — Chorley | 1 : 2 |
05/04 | 23:45 | Curzon — Альфретон Таун | 2 : 2 |
05/04 | 23:45 | Телфорд Юнайтед — Spennymoor Town FC | 3 : 2 |
03/04 | 23:45 | Стокпорт — Тамуорт | 3 : 2 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Chorley — Брэдфорд ПА | 2 : 0 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Харрогейт — Блит | 5 : 1 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Киддерминстер — Брекли Таун | 2 : 1 |
31/03 | 19:00 | Leamington — FC United | 1 : 0 |
31/03 | 19:00 | Йорк Сити — Chorley | 1 : 1 |
30/03 | 23:45 | Тамуорт — North Ferriby United | 4 : 1 |
30/03 | 19:15 | Брэдфорд ПА — Стокпорт | 2 : 3 |
30/03 | 19:00 | Брекли Таун — Харрогейт | 0 : 0 |
30/03 | 19:00 | Альфретон Таун — Нюнеатон | 1 : 1 |
30/03 | 19:00 | Бостон — Киддерминстер | 3 : 2 |
30/03 | 19:00 | Salford City — Curzon | 2 : 1 |
30/03 | 19:00 | Гэйнсборо — Spennymoor Town FC | 4 : 1 |
27/03 | 23:45 | Альфретон Таун — Киддерминстер | 0 : 2 |
27/03 | 23:45 | Харрогейт — Spennymoor Town FC | 1 : 2 |
27/03 | 23:45 | Salford City — Блит | 4 : 1 |
27/03 | 23:45 | Брекли Таун — Бостон | 4 : 1 |
27/03 | 23:45 | Йорк Сити — Саутпорт | 3 : 2 |
26/03 | 23:45 | Брэдфорд ПА — Телфорд Юнайтед | 2 : 1 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Curzon — Тамуорт | 1 : 0 |
24/03 | 19:00 | FC United — Брэдфорд ПА | 4 : 0 |
24/03 | 19:00 | North Ferriby United — Блит | 1 : 0 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Телфорд Юнайтед — Дарлингтон | 0 : 0 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Chorley — Бостон | 0 : 1 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Харрогейт — Гэйнсборо | 2 : 0 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Киддерминстер — Salford City | 4 : 4 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Стокпорт — Leamington | 4 : 0 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Саутпорт — Альфретон Таун | 1 : 3 |
23/03 | 00:30 | Spennymoor Town FC — Leamington | 1 : 0 |
20/03 | 23:45 | North Ferriby United — Salford City | 1 : 1 |
20/03 | 23:45 | Альфретон Таун — Телфорд Юнайтед | 0 : 1 |
www.footballinf.ru
Дата | Час | Матч | Результат |
---|---|---|---|
28/04 | 19:00 | Bognor Regis Town — Дартфорд | 1 : 2 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Бат Сити — St.Albans | 2 : 1 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Брейнтри Таун — Глостер | 3 : 0 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Chippenham Town — Вэллинг | 1 : 0 |
28/04 | 19:00 | East Thurrock United — Hungerford Town | 0 : 1 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Истборн Боро — Челмсфорд | 0 : 3 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Хэмптон и Ричмонд — Трюро | 1 : 1 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Хавант и Уотерлувилл — Concord Rangers | 3 : 2 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Poole Town F.C — Оксфорд Сити | 2 : 0 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Вэстон — Hemel Hempstead | 2 : 1 |
28/04 | 19:00 | Whitehawk — Wealdstone | 0 : 1 |
26/04 | 23:45 | Wealdstone — Оксфорд Сити | 1 : 1 |
25/04 | 23:45 | Хавант и Уотерлувилл — East Thurrock United | 6 : 1 |
24/04 | 23:45 | Брейнтри Таун — Оксфорд Сити | 0 : 0 |
24/04 | 23:45 | Bognor Regis Town — Челмсфорд | 0 : 1 |
24/04 | 23:45 | Poole Town F.C — Whitehawk | 1 : 1 |
24/04 | 23:45 | Вэллинг — Бат Сити | 0 : 2 |
24/04 | 23:45 | Concord Rangers — Hungerford Town | 1 : 0 |
24/04 | 23:45 | Вэстон — Трюро | 0 : 2 |
23/04 | 23:45 | Wealdstone — East Thurrock United | 3 : 0 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Челмсфорд — Хавант и Уотерлувилл | 0 : 2 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Concord Rangers — Poole Town F.C | 0 : 1 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Дартфорд — Бат Сити | 2 : 0 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Вэллинг — Вэстон | 3 : 1 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Wealdstone — Chippenham Town | 4 : 4 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Трюро — Брейнтри Таун | 1 : 2 |
21/04 | 19:00 | St.Albans — Хэмптон и Ричмонд | 1 : 3 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Оксфорд Сити — Bognor Regis Town | 4 : 0 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Hungerford Town — Whitehawk | 0 : 1 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Hemel Hempstead — Истборн Боро | 3 : 0 |
21/04 | 19:00 | Глостер — East Thurrock United | 3 : 1 |
19/04 | 23:45 | Hemel Hempstead — Wealdstone | 1 : 0 |
17/04 | 23:55 | Concord Rangers — Bognor Regis Town | 2 : 1 |
17/04 | 23:45 | East Thurrock United — Дартфорд | 0 : 1 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Глостер — St.Albans | 1 : 4 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Poole Town F.C — Хэмптон и Ричмонд | 0 : 1 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Трюро — Hungerford Town | 2 : 1 |
17/04 | 23:45 | Брейнтри Таун — Whitehawk | 4 : 3 |
16/04 | 23:45 | Челмсфорд — Wealdstone | 3 : 0 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Хэмптон и Ричмонд — Глостер | 1 : 1 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Bognor Regis Town — Hemel Hempstead | 2 : 3 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Брейнтри Таун — Concord Rangers | 2 : 1 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Chippenham Town — Трюро | 2 : 0 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Whitehawk — Вэллинг | 2 : 1 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Вэстон — Оксфорд Сити | 4 : 2 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Poole Town F.C — Wealdstone | 2 : 1 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Бат Сити — Hungerford Town | 5 : 0 |
14/04 | 19:00 | East Thurrock United — Челмсфорд | 2 : 4 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Истборн Боро — Дартфорд | 0 : 1 |
14/04 | 19:00 | Хавант и Уотерлувилл — St.Albans | 2 : 1 |
10/04 | 23:45 | Трюро — Concord Rangers | 2 : 0 |
10/04 | 23:45 | Bognor Regis Town — St.Albans | 2 : 1 |
10/04 | 23:45 | Глостер — Дартфорд | 0 : 1 |
10/04 | 23:45 | Вэллинг — Hemel Hempstead | 0 : 0 |
09/04 | 23:45 | Челмсфорд — Whitehawk | 4 : 2 |
09/04 | 23:45 | Hungerford Town — Wealdstone | 1 : 3 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Челмсфорд — Poole Town F.C | 2 : 1 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Hungerford Town — Брейнтри Таун | 0 : 1 |
07/04 | 19:00 | St.Albans — Whitehawk | 0 : 3 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Оксфорд Сити — Истборн Боро | 2 : 1 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Concord Rangers — Хэмптон и Ричмонд | 1 : 0 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Вэллинг — Хавант и Уотерлувилл | 0 : 1 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Трюро — East Thurrock United | 1 : 2 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Дартфорд — Вэстон | 3 : 1 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Глостер — Bognor Regis Town | 3 : 2 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Hemel Hempstead — Chippenham Town | 3 : 1 |
07/04 | 19:00 | Wealdstone — Бат Сити | 2 : 1 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Whitehawk — Хавант и Уотерлувилл | 0 : 0 |
02/04 | 19:00 | St.Albans — Брейнтри Таун | 2 : 1 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Бат Сити — Глостер | 5 : 1 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Hungerford Town — Poole Town F.C | 4 : 0 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Челмсфорд — Concord Rangers | 1 : 0 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Оксфорд Сити — Chippenham Town | 0 : 1 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Истборн Боро — Bognor Regis Town | 3 : 0 |
02/04 | 19:00 | Хэмптон и Ричмонд — Вэллинг | 1 : 1 |
31/03 | 19:00 | Chippenham Town — Истборн Боро | 4 : 0 |
30/03 | 19:00 | Брейнтри Таун — Оксфорд Сити | — |
30/03 | 19:00 | Дартфорд — Хэмптон и Ричмонд | 1 : 0 |
30/03 | 19:00 | Трюро — Hemel Hempstead | 3 : 3 |
30/03 | 19:00 | Хавант и Уотерлувилл — Вэстон | 2 : 0 |
27/03 | 23:45 | Вэстон — Брейнтри Таун | 1 : 2 |
27/03 | 23:45 | Concord Rangers — East Thurrock United | 1 : 4 |
27/03 | 23:45 | Hemel Hempstead — Бат Сити | 1 : 1 |
26/03 | 23:45 | Wealdstone — Истборн Боро | 2 : 3 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Хэмптон и Ричмонд — Брейнтри Таун | 1 : 1 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Истборн Боро — Трюро | 1 : 3 |
24/03 | 19:00 | East Thurrock United — Chippenham Town | 0 : 2 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Hemel Hempstead — Глостер | 3 : 1 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Hungerford Town — Вэллинг | 1 : 4 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Оксфорд Сити — Дартфорд | 0 : 2 |
24/03 | 19:00 | St.Albans — Poole Town F.C | 2 : 1 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Вэстон — Bognor Regis Town | 1 : 0 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Whitehawk — Concord Rangers | 2 : 0 |
24/03 | 19:00 | Бат Сити — Хавант и Уотерлувилл | 1 : 2 |
20/03 | 23:45 | East Thurrock United — Poole Town F.C | 2 : 2 |
20/03 | 23:45 | Вэстон — St.Albans | 0 : 2 |
20/03 | 23:45 | Хэмптон и Ричмонд — Hungerford Town | 3 : 1 |
20/03 | 23:45 | Трюро — Хавант и Уотерлувилл | 1 : 0 |
20/03 | 23:45 | Chippenham Town — Concord Rangers | 1 : 2 |
20/03 | 23:45 | Bognor Regis Town — Вэллинг | 1 : 3 |
www.footballinf.ru